Article date: 29th April 2024

Saltburn Entry List – 23rd May 2024

Entry list so far last updated: 22/05 at 07:21 

Helen Adamson Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Sarah Adamson Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Emma Adamson Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Hossein Aghaei Unattached
Hannah Alderson Quakers Running Club
Craig Alderson Unattached
Laura Allan Redcar Running Club
Robert Allinson Redcar Running Club
Archie Appleton Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Sharon Appleyard Unattached
Truda Archer Team Caterpillar
Tracey Atkinson Redcar Running Club
Matthew Ayton North Yorks Moors AC
Rob Ayton Unattached
Deborah Barker Redcar Running Club
Katie Barlow Unattached
Jim Beauchamp Unattached
Jo Beddow Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
Andrew Beeton Unattached
Andrew Beevers Stockton Striders AC
Adrian Bell Unattached
Julie Bell Quakers Running Club
Lisa Bennett New Marske Harriers AC
Andrew Bishop Redcar Running Club
Diane Bishop Redcar Running Club
Hannah Blackmore Unattached
Donna Blackwell Redcar Running Club
Jo Brannen Washington Running Club
Dean Breckon Unattached
Louise Bridges Aycliffe Running Club
Simon Brook Redcar Running Club
Simon Brook Redcar Running Club
June Brudenell Redcar Running Club
Terry Butcher Unattached
Rebecca Cacioppo Loftus & Whitby AC
Faye Caley Hartlepool Tri
Sophie Cappleman Serpentine Running Club
Bethany Carney Unattached
Lucy Chapman Unattached
Lee Chapman Unattached
Holly Chapman Unattached
Darren Chapman Darlington Triathlon
Kelly Clapton Loftus & Whitby AC
Kelly Clapton Loftus & Whitby AC
Helen Clark Quakers Running Club
Chris Clark Quakers Running Club
liam Clarke Orchard Eagles Running Club
Anne Clarricoates Unattached
Wendy Colling Quakers Running Club
Gill Colling Quakers Running Club
Cheryl Collinson Unattached
Kristian Condell Unattached
Susan Cook Shildon Running & AC
Bernadette Cooper Aycliffe Running Club
David Corner North York Moors AC
Julie Crame Unattached
Louise Dale Redcar Running Club
Martin Davis Redcar Running Club
Julie Davis Redcar Running Club
Dawn Devine Redcar Running Club
Christine Dixon Redcar Running Club
Elizabeth Dobson Redcar Running Club
Rebecca Dodd Quakers Running Club
Chantelle Doddemeade Unattached
Kathryn Dowey Unattached
Matthew Downs New Marske Harriers AC
Jonny Dunn Unattached
Nigel Eddy Quakers Running Club
Julie Ann Edwards Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
Andrew Ellwood Unattached
Laurence Everitt New Marske Harriers AC
Karl Excell Lonely Goat Running club
Sarah Farrow Redcar Running Club
Shaun Flewker-Barker Redcar Running Club
Alfie Foxton-Smith Unattached
Darren Frankland Hartlepool Athletics Club
Allan Fraser Unattached
Toni Fraser Unattached
Craig Galloway Unattached
Peter Gamble Redcar Running Club
Mikey Garbutt Loftus & Whitby AC
Derek George Redcar Running Club
Sarah Gill Aycliffe AC
Rob Gillham Quakers Running Club
Jane Glasper Unattached
Scott Grainger Unattached
Matt Grange Unattached
Rachel Grant Durham City Harriers
Ciara Granton Unattached
Jacqui Greason Unattached
Luke Green Unattached
Kevin Greenall Aycliffe AC
Mary Gregory Unattached
Philippa Hambley Loftus & Whitby AC
Robert Hampshire Lonely Goat Running club
Dominic Harland Boro Runners Club
John Harrison Quakers Running Club
Steve Harrisson Stockton Striders AC
Keith Hatton Aycliffe Running Club
Paul Havis Unattached
Gillian Havis Unattached
Laura Havis Middlesbrough AC
Paul Haydon Fell Runners Association
Chris Hearmon Sedgefield Harriers
Stuart Henderson Unattached
Lucy Heron Aycliffe AC
Sandrine Hewitt Aycliffe Running Club
Chris Hogg Unattached
Emma Holmes Unattached
Joanne Hope Crook & District AC
Michael Hopps Hartlepool Athletics Club
Stephen Hornsey Unattached
Kendra Hunt Unattached
Martin Hunter Unattached
Colin Irving Unattached
Joanne Irving Unattached
Emma Ivey Unattached
Matt Jackson Quakers Running Club
Jacob Jardine Unattached
Mike Jefferies Billingham Running Club
Lisa Jenkins Quakers Running Club
Danielle Johnson Unattached
Lucy Johnson Unattached
Hazel Johnson Shildon Running & AC
Daisy Johnson Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Kenny Johnson Billingham Running Club
Andrew Kearney Crook & District AC
Erin Keeler-Clarke Houghton Harriers
Christopher Lambton Unattached
Sam Leadley Loftus & Whitby AC
Diane Lockhart Quakers Running Club
Jenny Lowery Redcar Running Club
Adam Lyon Redcar Running Club
Stuart Masterman Quakers Running Club
David Matthew Unattached
Graham McBain Hartlepool Athletics Club
Allan McDermott Unattached
Jaqui McGee Bracknell Forest Runners
Kayleigh McMillan Unattached
Adele Milburn Redcar Running Club
Catriona Miller Sedgefield Harriers
Alex Mitton Crook & District AC
Farnoosh Momeni Unattached
Jordan Morris Esk Valley Fell Club
Andrew Morris Unattached
Dave Murphy Quakers Running Club
Ronda Nelson Unattached
Dorothy Nelson Unattached
Ellen Judith Nesbit Unattached
Paul Noble Redcar Running Club
Sam Noble Unattached
John O'Boyle Unattached
Christine O’Brien Redcar Running Club
Angharad Owen Loftus & Whitby AC
Lucy Owens Stockton Striders AC
Sophie Owens Stockton Striders AC
Emily Pallagi Unattached
David Parkin Leeds City Athletic Club
Nathan Parkin Loftus & Whitby AC
Andrew Paylor Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
Malcolm Peggs Loftus & Whitby AC
Lewis Pennock Loftus & Whitby AC
Andy Petford Redcar Running Club
Sue Phillips Darlington Harriers
Mark Pickering Unattached
Chris Pickersgill Sunderland Strollers
Kayleigh Pickersgill Sunderland Strollers
Dave Pinder Unattached
Gabrielle Pinder New Marske Harriers AC
David Porterfield Quakers Running Club
Simon Rek Quakers Running Club
Gail Richards Evenwood Road Runners
Joanne Richardson Elvet Striders
Mike Robbins Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Gail Robinson Stockton Striders AC
Linsey Robinson Unattached
Zoe Robinson Quakers Running Club
Hilary Rodgerson Unattached
Harry Rose Crook & District AC
Dawn Ross-Jones Unattached
Sonny Russell Sedgefield Harriers
Paul Sanderson Redcar Running Club
Shaun Sant Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
Philip Sellars Redcar Running Club
Craig Sherwood Unattached
Vicky Sinski Unattached
Rebecca Smith Unattached
Joseph Smith Richmond & Zetland Harriers
Steve Smith Unattached
Susan Sparrow Quakers Running Club
Patricia Speedie New Marske Harriers AC
Paula Stamper Hartlepool Athletics Club
Pam Steadman Stockton Striders AC
Ellen Stevenson Unattached
Kate Storey Unattached
Colin Storey Unattached
David Stothard Aycliffe Running Club
Paul Stretton Unattached
David Tague Washington Running Club
Mark Taylor Redcar Running Club
Philip Teece Billingham Running Club
Victoria Theodosiou Hartlepool Athletics Club
Eleanor Theodosiou Hartlepool Athletics Club
Hannah Thompson Hartlepool Athletics Club
Allison Thwaites Unattached
Stephen Tinkler Unattached
Eliot Tinkler Unattached
Lou Trainor Quakers Running Club
Sharron Trevor Crook & District AC
Melanie Varley Aycliffe Running Club
Peter Varley Aycliffe Running Club
Simon Walker Unattached
Steven Walker Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
Amanda Waller NYMAC
David Webster Boro Runners Club
Clare Weir Crook & District AC
Michaela Welham Loftus & Whitby AC
Karen Wheatley Unattached
Julie Whinn Quakers Running Club
John Whinn Quakers Running Club
Jordan Whitehead Redcar Running Club
Zak Williams Unattached
Alan Williamson Unattached
Kevin Willinson Redcar Running Club
Samantha Willis Unattached
Calum Willmott Hartlepool Athletics Club
Angela Wood Fell Runners Association
John Yeomans Quakers Running Club

OUR SPONSORS

Up and Running logo
Trail Running Association
Karen Harland Photography
Close
loading...