Article date: 3rd July 2024

The Pine Forest 5km Entry list

Entries so far - updated 12/07/24

Helen Adamson Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Sarah Adamson Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Emma Adamson Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Hannah Alderson Quakers Running Club
Truda Archer Team caterpillar
Tracey Atkinson Redcar Running Club
Deborah Barker Redcar Running Club
Jim Beauchamp Unattached
Jo BEDDOW Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
Adrian Bell Unattached
Andrew Bishop Redcar Running Club
Donna Blackwell Redcar Running Club
Louise Bridges Aycliffe Running Club
Joe Broomfield Redcar Running Club
June Brudenell Redcar Running Club
Faye Caley Hartlepool Tri
liam Clarke Orchard Eagles Running Club
Wendy Colling Quakers Running Club
Gill Colling Quakers Running Club
David Corner North York Moors AC
Robin Crosby Evenwood Road Runners
Matthew Davey Unattached
Rob Dent Quakers Running Club
Christine Dixon Redcar Running Club
Elizabeth Dobson Redcar Running Club
Chantelle Doddemeade Unattached
Matthew Downs New Marske Harriers AC
Graeme Downs New Marske Harriers AC
Mark Edwards North York Moors AC
Karl Excell Lonely Goat Running club
Martyn Farnsworth Quakers Running Club
Sarah Farrow Redcar Running Club
Shaun Flewker-Barker Redcar Running Club
Alfie Foxton-Smith Unattached
DARREN FRANKLAND Hartlepool Athletics Club
Peter Gamble Redcar Running Club
Derek George Redcar Running Club
Sarah Gill Aycliffe AC
Rob Gillham Quakers Running Club
Michael Gosney Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Jacqui Greason Unattached
Luke Green Unattached
Melanie Groves Unattached
John Harrison Quakers Running Club
Sandrine Hewitt Aycliffe Running Club
Stephen Hornsey Unattached
Martin Hunter Unattached
Matt Jackson Quakers Running Club
Mark Jackson
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
Mike Jefferies Billingham Running Club
Lowery Jennifer Unattached
Michael JOHNSON Unattached
David Matthew Unattached
Graham McBain Hartlepool Athletics Club
Daniele Meucci Stockton Striders AC
Adele Milburn Redcar Running Club
Michael Moorhouse Redcar Running Club
laura morley North York Moors AC
Jordan Morris Esk Valley Fell Club
Andrew Morris Unattached
Dave Murphy Quakers Running Club
Ronda Nelson Unattached
Dorothy Nelson Unattached
PAUL NOBLE Redcar Running Club
John O'BOYLE Unattached
Christine O’Brien Redcar Running Club
Angharad Owen Loftus & Whitby AC
Lucy Jane Owens Stockton Striders AC
David Parkin Leeds City Athletic Club
Malc Peggs Loftus & Whitby AC
Andy Petford Redcar Running Club
Sue Phillips Darlington Harriers
David Pinder Unattached
Gabrielle Pinder New Marske Harriers AC
David Porterfield Quakers Running Club
Simon Rek Quakers Running Club
Gail Richards Evenwood Road Runners
Gail Robinson Stockton Striders AC
William Rowan Esk Valley Fell Club
Ian Rowan Esk Valley Fell Club
Paul Sanderson Redcar Running Club
Shaun Sant Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
Philip Sellars Redcar Running Club
Joseph Smith Richmond & Zetland Harriers
Susan Sparrow Quakers Running Club
Paul Stretton Unattached
andrew Swinbank Sedgefield Harriers
Kelly Taylor Unattached
Victoria Theodosiou Hartlepool Athletics Club
Eleanor Theodosiou Hartlepool Athletics Club
Hannah Thompson Hartlepool Athletics Club
Allison Thwaites Unattached
STEPHEN TINKLER Unattached
ELIOT TINKLER Unattached
Louise Trainor Quakers Running Club
Victoria Tranter Redcar Running Club
Lisa Verrill Loftus & Whitby AC
Amanda Waller NYMAC
David Wase Unattached
Jordan Whitehead Redcar Running Club
Calum Willmott Hartlepool Athletics Club
Stuart Wright North York Moors AC
John Yeomans Quakers Running Club

OUR SPONSORS

Up and Running logo
Trail Running Association
Karen Harland Photography
Close
loading...